HONOR ROLL

West De Pere High School

2nd trimester of the 2019-2020 school year 

The following were cited for Highest Honors:

SENIORS:

Olivia Augustian, Sara Begotka, Paige Bodart, Taylor Bodart, Melyssa Boehler, Conner Boehm, Parker Borley, Erin Breu, Cambria Budinger, Matthew Burns, Zoe Cambray, Kaitlyn Cameron, Aubriana Campos, Eryn Carney, Alyssa Cayer, Brianna Cole, Jared Colucci, Kymberly Coolidge, Madalynn Counard, Jessie Crandall, Jeryn Daggs, Brady Darrow, Michael Day, Rebecca Day, Jonah DeCleene, Brianna Destache, Zoie Dinehart,  Anthony Dorow, Genesis Eggart, Evan Fayas, Kaysie Fiel, Trent Francois, Rece Gerke, Mason Gevers, Vivica Gilmet, Marina Goeben, Bryce Graef, Sawyer Grovogel, Scotlyn Haverkorn, Zoe Hockers, Jalivia Horkman, Jared Johnson, Jenna Jorns, Devendra Kachole, Andrew Kennard, Trey Konshak, Olivia Kratzke, Isabella Lambrecht, Emily Lau, Kaonou Lor, Sydney Maxon, Kaitlin McAvoy, Alivia McNabb, Katie Meisner, Nicholas Meissner, Gabriel Merline, JoAnn Mertens, Kayla Naranjo, Keilani Nishimoto, Benjamin Pawlak,  Austin Prien, Carly Richards, Isabelle Ricker, Tyler Rukamp, Payden Rusch, Tyler Sanders, Jocelyn Scharenbroch, Mason Schauer, Breanna Schneider, Garrett Schneider, Benjamin Schroeder, Casey Schwartz, Valarie Shuck, Sydney Shultz, Hayden Simpson, Anders Slattery, Briana Smet, Halle Smith, Andrea Sommer, Zada Stueber, Mikayla Swiecichowski, Felix Thao, Matthew Thomson, Joseph Van Deurzen, Jonathan Wenger, Emily Wesoloski, Katie Wiesner, Jarren Wilke, William Wyatt

 

JUNIORS:

Lauren Aleknavicius, Bailey Baeten, Calvin Battle, Hannah Bauer, Ava Belisle, Justin Benoit, Joshua Blount, Isabel Boudry, Chase Brabazon, Rebekah Buboltz, Tobias Bumbard, Alexander Cherveny, Robert Cox, Abby Darrow, Raef Deschane, Gracie Destiche, Elliott Dolezal, Bryce Ecke, Carson Fischer, Megan Hanaway, Masen Hartman, Kayla Hecker, Jake Hendricks, Hailey Janssen, Casey Jepson, Jocelyn Johnson, Jason Kempen, Elise Kerscher, Taisir Khan, Kate Kliment, Bryce Kocken, Kaden Kosobucki, Jaci Mannisto, Connor McDonough, Maria Miller, Michael Moran, Peighton Nehring, Emily Ott,  Larz Piechocki, Christina Qiu, Kort Raasch, Karly Rickert, Izabella Romandine, Kyle Ruhland, Emily Schmechel, Alec Schneider, Jordan Smith, Jillian Stoeklen, Logan Sullivan, Jacob Teske, Alexa Thomson, Connor Tribble, Michael Turriff, Jackson Van Den Heuvel, Bailey Venden, Kyle Vickman, Rachael Vickman, Connor Walsh, Davian Willems, Mya Zielinski

 

SOPHOMORES:

Trevor Augustian, Camryn Baciak, Lorelei Becker, Sophie Boilard, Rachel Breu, Amber Burns, Kiersten Chang, Samuel Cherney, Grace Collar, Christopher Coolidge, Jennie Crandall, Morgan DeGroot, Carter Dugre, Amber Dunham, Madeline Farah, Ellen Finley, Connor Flood, Allison Fochs, Brianna Fuss, Carli Green, Jacob Hayes, Luke Jauquet, Emily Jensen, Kennedy Johnson, Amarissa Kibbe, Lydia Kohlbeck, Makenzie Konop, Aleksandr Kralovec, Paige Langreder, Emma Larson, Ava Lax, Scout Lex, Evan Mader, Zachary Magnin, Jazmira Maloney, Abram McGrath, Sayna Mertens, Zachary Mommaerts, Anna Nimmer, Oum Patel, Paige Pelon, Emilie Planert, Colin Price, Dylan Price, Lorraine Qiu, Jessica Raddant, Gabriella Rein, Alexandra Reis, Jade Ricker, Brei Rozmiarek, Marissa Salm, Carter Schmidt, Collin Schneider, Kirk Schultz, Morgan Smits, Brooklynn Steier, Bryson Straveler, Zachary Suda, Prestin Tennessen, Amanda Teske, Zachariah Tobison, Alec Ukkola, Breanna Vande Hei, Kaden VanPrice, Cerese Voyles, Ella Wall, Seth Ward, Jeremy Weller, Nathan Wesoloski, Joshua Wiegman, Marena Wood

 

FRESHMAN:

Eliza Aitken, Alexa Bertolini, Bella Bolek, Ella Bradley, Jacob Breier, Jessica Bright, Havanah Brockington, Jayna Chaudoir, Camlyn Christensen, Stacey Cloute, Chase Colucci, Alexandra Conover, Livia Counard, Remi Dantzman, Connor DeBruin, Mia Delbecchi, Sutter Deschane, Mia Desmidt, Cadence Dugre, Carter Fellows, Megan Fischer, Kaliyah Garania, Vaughn Gerrits, Colin Gevers, Amelia Gibbons, Leah Goodman, Morgan Hansel, Ethan Heck, Noah Jahnke, Lauren Johnson, Venkatsai Karpe, Brody Kerscher, Neji Khang, Madeleine Kliment, Jozef Kralovec, Cooper Lieuwen, Karleigh Linssen, Sienna Lor, Aubrey Mitchell, Vedika Natani, Ashlee Nelson, Abigail Neuens, Bailey Neuens, Grace Neuville, Lauren Rastall, Alexandra Romandine, Jacob Rottier, Ryan Ruhland, Oliver Sanders, Matthew Schmoll, Emily Sharapata, Ali Stevens, Laura Sullivan, Angela Svetleachni, Eli Vang, Laney Van Straten, Gracie Verboomen, Thomas Walder, Cole Ward, Katie Waukau, Wade Waukau, Olivya Yager

 

The following were cited for High Honors:

 

SENIORS:

Austyn Bukoske, Connor Capelle, Cody Cavil, Logan DeJardin, Kayli Diederich, Michaela Diederich, Cameron Dupont, Luke Feaker, Ashley Harrington, Mackenze Hayes, Allyson Hencke, Mason Hoffman, Brooke Holzer, Travis Horney, Emily Kaster, Kerry Kodanko, Grace Kriescher, Brooklyn Maass, Lauren Mainard, Hannah Neuville, Callahan O’Connor, Trey Owens, Alexandra Pollnow, McKenna Turzinski, Aria Van De Hei, Ethan Vandenberg, Elle Zimmerman

 

JUNIORS:

Anna Baeb, Yury Bogdanov, Karli Chaudoir, Andrew Ebert, Laura Ehlert, Eleanor Gauthier, Kathyrine Gauthier, Josiah Kraftcheck, Mary Mondloch, Anna Neville, Lukas Ricker, Emma Schepp, Nathan Schmit, Jazmine Scott, Braydon Skenandore, Brooke VerBoort, Elliott Ward, Kelsey Weyenberg, Kaitlyn Wunderlich, Elisabeth Wyatt, Holly Yelk

 

SOPHOMORES:

Lucas Bartelt, Emilie Berner, Petr Blaha, Mitchell Blohm, Kavin Blohowiak, Joslyn Brayton, Jackson Clancy, Isaiah Delebreau, Caydon Englebert, Danielle Gauthier, Shawn Gereau, Ryan Gorzlancyk, Fiona Green, Haley Haasl, Abby Habetler, Nathan Heikkila, Damian Hein, Brynn Holzer, Izabella Hruby-Waubano, Emma Kaiser, Taylor Kazik-Sieck,  Inuyasha Lor, Sydnie Maus, Natalie Mroczynski, Addie Mueller, Hailey Neta, Alyssa Ostrenga, Lilah Peterson, Emma Pichette, Adriana Ponozzo, Marissa Resler, Owen Richmond, Tyler Rodewald, Samantha Rose, Brianna Schaefer, Sophia Shovald, Ethan Susa, William Van De Hey, Renee VanDyck, Tygan VanSchyndel, Kelsey Vickman, Eva Westein, Tressa Wilke, Cooper Zerjav

 

FRESHMEN:

Jonah Bouchard, Joshua Bowe, Nevada Charles, Ava Conrad, Leah Corey, Matthew Daanen, Kayla DeBruin, Katelyn DeFrance, Ellie Drews, William Greenya, Brooke Gryske, Chase Heike, Ella Kratzke, Kamea Liberty, McKenna Metoxen, Sydney Nehring, Alana Noggle, Eli Olson, Steven Parker, Mia Perry, Jayna Schema, Payton Schiebenes, Benjamin Schmidt, Bryce Smith, Olivia Teske, Taylan Wagner

 

The following were cited for Honors:

SENIORS:

Jocelyn Ashpole, Alivia Baumann, Donald Benedyk, Hannah Beno, Taven Brunette, Zoom Coe, Coltin Coffeen, Maya Diers-Thomson, Alexa Dorow, Emma Gignac, Jackson Greenya, Ethan Habetler, Benjamin Hampton, Mickenzie Hruby-Waubano, Nate Jensen, Brian Kelly, Dakota Kocken, Kaden Kozicke, Nicolas Kwasny, Kayla Lindquist, Kaylynn Maddix, Samantha Micke, Sam Mommaerts, Juan Morazan, Ethan Mueller, Lilly Niko, Kaylee Olson, Mason Paul, Martin Sanchez, Kacianna Sutton, Quinn Swenson, Tyler VanLanen, Jazlyn Voss, Jackson Wall

 

JUNIORS:

Delany Allen, Kate Allen, Ryan Anderson, Alvaro Barajas, Colton Blanchard, Ryan Bortz,  Kayla Christens, Logan Cross, Rayne Dantzman, Alexandria DeBauche, Dakota Demerath, Justin Detrick, Keegan Dietzen, Jessica Everts, Ethan Gary, Jack Gibbons, Nathanial Havey, Dominic Hermes, Samantha Hietpas, Myles Jensen, Robert Jones, Kaylee Kowalczyk, Elizabeth Kroll, Carter Lay, Kiaeryn Lovell, Riley Lownik, Maggie Martin, Heaven Matthews, Haley McAllister, Marisa McLaughlin, Amara Meyskens, Cassidy Mills, Dawson Nordgaard, Nicholas Pawelczyk, Reese Radloff, Natalie Reeb, Azura Rock, Addison Sanders, Jacob Schmidt, Gabriel Somerville, Alex Sorensen, Kade Swenson, Nevaeh Thomas, Serena Truong, Blake Van De Hei, Alvaro Vasquez, Noelle Vogels, Gabriel Vosburgh, Aaron Wagner, Jadin Wagner, Grace Weyenberg, Lucas Willems, Colton Williams, Garrett Woldt, Natasha Zeamer, Elijah Zifferblatt

 

SOPHOMORES:

Angelina Allen, Mia Anagnost, Zander Ansel, Aubriana Boilard, Evan Bowe, Bradley Burkard, Kyle Carter, Kiersten Cavil, Claire Clavel, Ryker Crooks, Carson Cumbers, Devin Daggs, Wyatt Desmidt, Quinn Diederich, Trenton Dolan, Grace Ellingson, Seth Fink, Spencer Francois, Josie Fredrickson, Jocelyn Garcia Ziemer, Dominic Garcia, Nikolas Gerarden-Hoffman, Grayson Gifford, Abigail Golueke, Miles Grun, Ahnakwet Hill, Taylor Jensen, Bret Kane, Jonathan Kaster, Josephine Keese, Lillian Kriescher, Serena Krumrey, Alexis Kuhn, Andon Lemmen, Katelyn Mertens, Jade Millar, Beyonce Miller, Dyani Nieto, Ethan Neuens, Imani Ninham, Orianna Ponozzo, Allison Price, Angel Quinones, John Raider, Maxwell Reis, Emily Rinke, Eli Roskom, Kaylee Rukamp, Alyssa Salm, Elli Saru, Samuel Schaeuble, Lauren Schumacher, Janae Scott, Samual Smith, Ariel Smits, Brandon Stevens, Cayden Turbett-Reimer, Melody Van Den Heuvel, Brock Vaughn

 

FRESHMEN:

Hudson Albers, Chloe Ambrosius, Laken Arnstad, Nehimiah Ashley, Keira Batzel, Evan Besaw, Cooper Black, Arabella Boehler, Corrin Bolender, Isabella Calaway, Alexia Clark, Sebastian Dalke, Ambrose Day-Bedeau, Evan Demerath, Brett Destache, Ella Feltheim, Ryan Flood, Khaleal Fluker, Trinity Green, August Gunn, Owen Heider, Benjamin Hencke, Kalin Her, Connor Hoerth, Connor Hudak, Brenna Jensen, Ariana Johnson, Joseph Joiner, Victoria Karchinski, Shane Kempen, Aryona Kinard, Cadence Kinjerski, Isabelle Kinser, Leah Kocken, Jackson Kwasny, Isabella LaSalle, Karalyn Lay, Miranda Leurquin, Cameron Longie, Jose Machicote, Christina Malzahn, Alanna Marcek, Bennett Marsden, Nolan Mathews, Madelyn Menke, Owen Meyer, Caitlin Miller, Kylee Mills, Brandon Moseng, Thomas Mudd, Anna Murphy, Olivia Murphy, Kaylin Nelson, Landon Nuthals, Cole Pickett, Wyatt Randall, Makayla Reed, Samuel Roffers, Noelle Runke, Charlie Schaeuble, Braeleigh Schauer, Makyah Skenandore, Ethan Smith, Emma Soletski, Camden Tankersley, Caleb Thao, Jack Usiak, Benjamin VandenLangenberg, Lillian VandeWalle, Eleanor VanPrice, Nevaeh Wagendorf, Sophia Wanish, Vanessa Westerman