WEST DE PERE MIDDLE SCHOOL HONOR ROLL

2019-2020 TRIMESTER 1

SIXTY-FIVE 6TH GRADE STUDENTS ARE NAMED TO THE HIGHEST HONORS 4.0

Bailey Bartlett 
Anya Batzel 
Kira Beaumier 
Callie Bolender 
Ryan Bostedt 
Erik Bouchard 
Cade Brockington 
Carlee Budinger 
Anne Clark 
Ethan Collar 
Casey Cornelius 
Michael Crandall 
Mckenna Culver 
Grace Deleon 
Alexis Fiumefreddo 
Alyssa Frank 
Blake Fuss 
Liam Goldberg 
Karli Grathen 
Emma Hanke 
Allie Henry 
Clara Hoffman 

Grace Johnson 
Grant Junion 
Brianna Kacer 
Rylee Kaiser 
Dayton Kallio 
Kasey Kamler 
Braylen Kerscher 
Avani Kirtikar 
Haley Kivett 
Abigail Kohlbeck 
Netra Kolli 
Daniel Kuhn 
Siena Lemere 
Ryan Lutz 
Emerson Marsden 
Carter Maus 
Alaina Morehouse 
Daniel Nehls 
Alexis Nelson 
Reece Osowski 
Emily Piepkorn 
Catherine Qiu 

Ava Quinchia 
Emma Radloff 
Alexa Rattray 
Johannah Rezash 
Brooke Riesenberg 
Sidney Schaub 
Caleb Scheller 
Adrienne Schmidt 
Katelyn Schoenwalder 
Carter Seaborn 
Addyson Simpson 
Morgan Sinkula 
Lily Spychalla 
Evan Timm 
Lillianna Vandenheuvel 
Gracie Waara 
Grace Wagner 
Mason Werner 
Grant Wogsland 
Holt Wojciechowski 
Maria Woosencraft

SIXTY-EIGHT 6TH GRADE STUDENTS ARE NAMED TO THE HIGH HONORS 3.75-3.99

Jocelyn Abbott 
Ian Aitken 
James Ashpole 
Victoria Atkinson 
Devin Bartos 
Samuel Berg 
Justin Briggs 
Lindsey Chandler 
Evangeline Chang 
Maleigh Cornelius 
Ella Cutler 
Bryce Decleene 
Gavin Doherty 
Luke Dolan 
Kylie Dressel 
Alanna Dunks 
Stella Gabriel 
Addisyn Gauthier 
Isabella Haverkorn 
Gabriel Heuvelmans 
Evan Johnson 
Faith Kalies 
Lucy Kraft 

Easton Labelle 
Madeline Lasala 
Alexander Lindsley 
Landen Madison 
Macey Marceille 
Sawyer Marquardt 
Maisie Mathews 
Kevin Mccarty 
Quentin Mccurley 
Dylan Mcinnis 
Caitlin Mellberg 
Kadie Micheau 
Antonio Mirao 
Elia Moehr 
Isabella Monnette 
Emily Morgan 
Audrey Nanna 
Emma Nimocks 
Allisyn Olejniczak 
Summer Peterson 
Shaelyn Phillips 
Brayden Raboin 
Thomas Rastall 

Maddison Rhodes 
Rubi Ristow 
Samuel Rottier 
Makenna Runke 
Owen Sampe 
Orion Sanders 
Brody Schaetz 
Nolan Sell 
Brooke Shoemaker 
Grant Spitzer 
Sapphira Spreeman-Turner 
Hailey Susek 
Davin Teska 
Lucy Timmerman 
Braden Trombley 
Bryce Vanderlogt 
Grace Vandeven 
Bailee Vosburgh 
Logan Werner 
Nathan Wiater 
Nolan Wolfe 
Gavin Young

FORTY-EIGHT 6TH GRADE STUDENTS ARE NAMED TO HONORS 3.50 - 3.74

Chloe Bitters 
Drew Bos 
Landyn Bos 
Steven Brunhoefer 
Brock Bryda 
Camden Conley 
Carmine Day-Bedeau 
Justice Doxtator 
Cohley French 
Sophie Garrity 
Dillion Garrity 
Kirra Gerhards 
Madison Golueke 
Aryahna Grubbs 
Mackenna Hawley 
Caden Hewitt 

Johnathan Hill 
Kylie Jadin 
Jazmin Jourdan 
Thomas Kell 
Gavin Kempen 
Joseph King 
Alexander Kinjerski 
Serenity Kralovetz 
Tristan Lindemann 
Mykayla Lueck 
Desmond Mcneal 
Cody Miller 
Riley Mitchell 
Holden Mulloy 
Giselle Popour 
Jackson Rein 

Zoey Ribando 
Ryla Rottier 
Owen Ruhland 
Allison Schnurer 
Kara Seaman 
Katelyn Sinclair 
Elliotte Smith 
Ryker Smits 
Isaac Sunstrom 
Exzayveon Thurmond 
Mackenzie Tucker 
Adelaide Vanlanen 
Samuel Vanprice 
Riley Vanrens 
Hayden Wade 
Katelyn Wisniewski

SIXTY-EIGHT 7TH GRADE STUDENTS ARE NAMED TO THE HIGHEST HONORS 4.0

Roopeksha Agrawal 
Lauren Axford 
Grace Bain 
Mirabel Barrette 
Quinn Bauer 
Madisyn Berggren 
Jackson Bongers 
Bryce Borowicz 
Abigail Bradley 
Braelyn Brazeau 
Lauryn Bullis 
Claire Christensen 
Reid Corcoran 
Ava Corey 
Jack Cygan 
Zoe Demarce 
Easton Deschane 
Calvin Dewey 
Isabelle Dolezal 
Brody Duquaine 
Mya Fawcett 
Ember Foat 
Ella Francois 

Drew Fredrickson 
Grace Fuss 
Kaveh Garania 
Jessica Gauthier 
Elizabeth Gerrits 
Trevor Heck 
Alivia Hock 
Cora Hockers 
Elise Holtebeck 
Eddy Horkman 
Collin Jindra 
Kyla Johnson 
Jarek Kralovec 
Audrey Kratzke 
Breven Laabs 
Olivia Lemere 
Benjamin Lemirand 
Tori Liebergen 
Ashlyn Magnin 
Karan Chowdary Mandepudi 
Miller Marquardt 
Julian Messou 
Isabella Mommaerts 

Isabella Mueller 
Archisha Natani 
Katelyn Neuens 
Sydney Nuthals 
Lauren Parker 
Avani Patil 
Madalyn Peterson 
Anna Rattray 
Brandon Reed 
Kemuel Rivera-Moro 
Luke Schmechel 
Kate Schmoll 
Sydney Sobieck 
Madyson Stelzer 
Kaylee Strunk 
Jorja Stueber 
Nicolaus Tischer 
Sara Treasa 
Marissa Vandehei 
Ava Vaness 
Faith Walder 
Anton Widas

SEVENTY 7TH GRADE STUDENTS ARE NAMED TO THE HIGH HONORS 3.75-3.99

Mckayla Baeb 
Nicholas Bartelt 
Izaiah Bauer 
Amber Baumann 
Alex Beaumier 
Lucas Beck 
Cali Besaw 
Paige Bethke 
Lillian Blasczyk 
Kenzie Brunhoefer 
Lillian Bukoske 
Emmanuel Canchola 
Evan Capelle 
Gavin Castelic 
Logan Conover 
Kendra Dalke 
Alivia Debauche 
Daniel Dorvilier 
Kassidy Duckett 
Melia Ebert 
Sarah Fayas 
Sarina Fors 
Jacob Fuller 
Cody Gevers 

   Brenton Griffin 
Landon Heezen 
Bryce Hicks-Hernandez 
Lila Hill 
Rachel Hock 
Jake Koch 
Landon Kohlbeck 
Riley Kraft 
London Lambert 
Anthony Lambrecht 
Ryan Lamers 
Odyssey Lor 
Zouapa Lor 
Noah Makosky 
Alonni Mccarty 
Jace Meshke 
Abigail Micke 
Elyvia Neuman 
Amelia Newman 
Natalie Nielsen 
Christopher Orosco 
Ashlynn Ostrenga 
Evan Ott 
 

Isabella Perpich 
Ella Pichette 
Colin Rottier 
Joy Rutter 
Gabrielle Sanders 
Carly Sanders 
Jacob Schetter 
Payton Schlader 
Elizabeth Shipley 
Sebastian Simpson 
Charlettelou Skenandore 
Advaita Somasundaram 
Brock Story 
Samuel Suda 
Brayden Tennant 
Kennally Thompson 
Kalli Vannieuwenhoven 
Emily Venden 
Kylee Verboort 
Destiny Viste 
Abigail Ward 
Gavin Williams 
Owen Zunker

FORTY-FOUR 7TH GRADE STUDENTS ARE NAMED TO HONORS 3.50 - 3.74

Yajaira Acevedo-Ortiz 
Jayden Allen 
Dominic Allen 
Alana Altman 
Cooper Arendt 
Bella Arnold 
Landen Arnstad 
Rihana Babl 
Anthony Beaster 
Mallory Binsfeld 
Rex Bougie 
Hannah Cayemberg 
Hannah Chandler 
Alexander Charapata 
Jack Chaudoir 

Gracianne Clapper 
Tyson Dappern 
Dawson Doro 
Brianna Ecke 
Jacob Everts 
Brennan Francois 
Joseph Gibbons 
Evan Heinkel 
Madeline Husmann 
Collin Jacobson 
Evelynn Jensen-Challe 
Domnique Kinard 
Alivia Koltz 
Brody Kubalak 
Porter Lemere 

Moises Martinez 
Jacob Menger 
Richard Perez 
Brandon Schaefer 
Emma Smet 
Joe Stellmach 
Madisson Tankersley 
Hunter Vandenack-Dufek 
Owen Wadzinski 
Evan Werner 
Adam Westberg 
Mason Weyenberg 
Jardina White-Eye 
Mackenzi Zoromski

THIRTY-FOUR 8TH GRADE STUDENTS ARE NAMED TO THE HIGHEST HONORS 4.0

Paul Augustian 
Natalie Berg 
Ella Blom 
Nicholas Bostedt 
Megan Burns 
Marah Clark 
Addison Cornwell 
Josie Crandall 
Veronica Decker 
Connor Goodman 
Avi Gupta 
Brooklyn Johnson 

Braden Kelnhofer 
Adam Lamers 
Adison Mcgrath 
Natalia Menger 
Cassidy Micheau 
Macelyn Moericke 
Gabrielle Pawlak 
Gavin Resler 
Nathan Riewe 
Alexander Rottier 
Trista Schepp

Emma Schoenwalder 
Julia Shefchik 
Isaac Sinkula 
Skye Skenandore 
Morgan Tomashek 
Erika Ukkola 
Morgan Vandenlangenberg 
Klaire Vandeurzen 
Lauren Vlies 
Chase Yells 
Cash Zittlow

FORTY-THREE 8TH GRADE STUDENTS ARE NAMED TO THE HIGH HONORS 3.75-3.99

Carter Borley 
Olivia Bortz 
Eli Breider 
Alicyn Clapper 
Natalie Danz 
Dillon Fayas 
Kaelei Garrity 
Sophia Green 
Lana Haasl 
Brianna Haen 
Anna Halbmaier 
Ava Hoffman 
Elena Jauquet 
Brady Kamler 
Axtyn Kouba 

Andrew Kroll 
Audrianna Kuhn 
Rhea Kumar 
Collin Launer 
Lauren Lemmen 
Paige Lewis 
William Mcmorrow 
Mckenna Meyers 
Charli Micheletti 
Caleb Moehr 
Laina Pamanet 
Nandini Patel 
Bella Peters 
Molly Piepkorn 

Kennedy Raboin 
Joseph Riesenberg 
Austin Rock 
Collin Samson 
Duke Shovald 
Kendra Smits 
Christian Solis 
Erin Spencer 
Sophia Teebo 
Jocelyn Thomson 
Abigail Umentum 
Lillian Vandenheuvel 
Hope Ward 
Elijah Zastrow

FIFTY-NINE 8TH GRADE STUDENTS ARE NAMED TO HONORS 3.50 - 3.74

Gabriella Arendt 
Avery Berner 
Zoey Bliss 
Megan Brooks 
Lauren Conard 
Brady Defrance 
Autumn Delebreau 
Dulcinea Deleon 
Langden Deschane 
Benjamin Devine 
Edgar Dinehart 
Kendra Dorow 
Elliot Feldhausen 
Aeryn Gary 
Patrick Goldberg 
Kaleah Goodine 
Claire Hartjes 
Mason Haupt 
Alexander Hein 
Elle Hillmann 

Levi Jelinski 
Michael Kacer 
Faith Kibbe 
Tyler Kowalczyk 
Brianna Krystof 
Isabella Lake 
Kaydin Landeta 
Brady Long 
Porter Marsden 
Alexander Mcavoy 
Parker Mellenthin 
Katelyn Miller 
Samuel Monnette 
Montana Moran 
Alyssa Mynes 
Caleb Neuens 
Rylee Poquette 
Brooklynn Raacke 
Mia Renard 
Emily Reynoso

Luci Ristow 
Tori Rouse 
Cameron Rystrom 
Aubrey Sanders 
Michael Schauer 
Carter Schmitt 
Kadyn Shaw 
Seth Stueber 
Danielle Sylvester 
Spencer Tennessen 
Kailyn Trudell 
Samuel Vandenlangenberg 
Drew Vanoss 
Eric Verhasselt 
Jordyn Voss 
Alexander Watson 
Benjamin Westein 
Grant Wiegman 
Ava Williams